Sigma Nu

Gamma Delta Chapter

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Actives
Name Position
ΓΔ 1302 James Patrick Coyle
ΓΔ 1303 Maciej Kargol
ΓΔ 1305 Michael Anthony Placentra II
ΓΔ 1306 Jordon Anthony Andjeski
ΓΔ 1308 Edmundo Alfonso Anchondo III
ΓΔ 1310 David Niyazov
ΓΔ 1313 Andrew Robert Vissichelli
ΓΔ 1314 Joseph Michael Vieitez
ΓΔ 1316 Justin Richard Schneider
ΓΔ 1319 Marc Stephen Anthony Mitchell
ΓΔ 1320 Jeffrey John Scott
ΓΔ 1322 Kyle Danubio
ΓΔ 1324 Zachary Kerper Everett Alumni Relations Chairman
ΓΔ 1325 David John Evans Chaplain
ΓΔ 1326 Ryan Andrew Seifert
ΓΔ 1327 Tyler Gordon Mackanin Marshal
ΓΔ 1328 Nicholas Joseph Villa
ΓΔ 1329 Owen Francis Hayes
ΓΔ 1330 Benjamin Donald Yurcisin
ΓΔ 1331 Paul Anthony Dubuke
ΓΔ 1332 Julian Michael Torres Recorder
ΓΔ 1333 Ryan Cattley
ΓΔ 1334 Michael McCallion
ΓΔ 1335 Donald Mark Montemarano
ΓΔ 1336 Daniel Andrew Smith Social Chairman
ΓΔ 1337 Robert Ryan McLeod, Jr.
ΓΔ 1338 Fernando Fontan Miller
ΓΔ 1339 Robert Walter Galos Kitchen Steward
ΓΔ 1340 Christopher Stephen Coyle LEAD Chairman
ΓΔ 1341 Sean Patrick Seamus Sweeney
ΓΔ 1342 Anthony Joseph Cherone
ΓΔ 1343 Joseph LoRicco Lieutenant Commander
ΓΔ 1344 Mark Lambert Scalzo Commander
ΓΔ 1345 Anthony Corrado Montufar Scholarship Chairman
ΓΔ 1346 David Stanislaw Chmielewski
ΓΔ 1347 Etan Braunstein Bennett
ΓΔ 1348 Matrix Benjamin Arthur
ΓΔ 1349 Jonathan Justin Yip
ΓΔ 1350 Ryan Alan Brandow Recruitment Chairman
ΓΔ 1351 Shawn Anthony Rhoads
ΓΔ 1352 Luke Alexander Phillippi
ΓΔ 1353 Robert Skowronski
ΓΔ 1354 Matthew Peter Massoni
ΓΔ 1356 Edward Norman McGrath III Member at Large/House Chairman
ΓΔ 1357 Matthew John Daw Historian/Community Service Chairman
ΓΔ 1358 Russell Lawrence Clark
ΓΔ 1359 Angelo Andreas Shambilides IFC Representative
ΓΔ 1360 Robert Louis Sarrow IFC Representative
ΓΔ 1361 Jake Michael Palmer
ΓΔ 1362 Stephen Sameh Sertial
ΓΔ 1364 Brian Christopher Noll Sports Chairman
ΓΔ 1365 John Michael Bicho
ΓΔ 1366 Isaiah Robert Marquez
ΓΔ 1367 Jason Caneras Pagoulatos Treasurer
ΓΔ 1368 Aakash Jay Sheth
ΓΔ 1369 Michael Francis Cahill
ΓΔ 1370 Dylan Rober Schlosser
ΓΔ 1371 Matthew James Lopez Sentinel
ΓΔ 1372 Charles Jacob Shotmeyer
ΓΔ 1373 Christopher William Vaughn
ΓΔ 1374 Justin Thomas Corcoran
ΓΔ 1375 Luke Anthony Guglielmo
ΓΔ 1376 Jason Matthew Pastuzyn
ΓΔ 1377 Preston Joseph Ragonese Member at Large
ΓΔ 1378 Gianluca Bove
ΓΔ 1379 Joseph Albert Ikuss
ΓΔ 1380 Matthew Charles Aquiles
ΓΔ 1381 Joseph Annam Falvo
ΓΔ 1382 Marc Andrew Chiapperino
ΓΔ 1383 Scott Munro Russel
ΓΔ 1384 Jordan James Stuart
ΓΔ 1385 Gabriel John Shankweiler
ΓΔ 1386 Gregory Aaron Johnson
ΓΔ 1387 Michael Charles Drake Jr.
ΓΔ 1388 Michael Jason Feldman
ΓΔ 1389 Edward Anthony Carannante Jr.