Current Students

34. Nathan Edwards
Alpha Class
Computer Science
Class of 2016

38. Patrick Murphy
Alpha Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

48. Timothy Kliks
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017
Grand Master

49. Jesse Weaver
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017
Grand Procurator

51. Jonathan Alarcon
Gamma Class
Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017
Grand Master of Ceremonies

52. Brian Minevich
Gamma Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016
Bylaws Chair

53. Zach Zavoda
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

54. Kevin Mehta
Gamma Class
Quantitative Finance
Class of 2016

55. Shawn Maguire
Gamma Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016

56. Vii Nayak
Gamma Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017

57. Matthew Mosca
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

58. Matt Heinrich
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

59. Justin Minio
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

60. Raul Letona
Gamma Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017
School and Sports

Daniel-Huber

61. Jeffrey Huber
Gamma Class
Computer Engineering
Class of 2016

62. Josh Matus
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

64. Ryan Wilson
Gamma Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

65. Matthew Melachrinos
Gamma Class
Computer Engineering
Class of 2017
Grand Treasurer

66. Liam Wall
Gamma Class
Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017

67. Bryan Charalambous
Gamma Class
Computer Engineering
Class of 2017

68. Dustin Heitner
Delta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

69. Keith Monteiro
Delta Class
Computer Engineering
Class of 2017
IFC/UGC, Pledge Educator

70. Nicholas Cundari
Delta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017
Grand Scribe

71. Luke Magera
Delta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

72. Michael Sasso
Delta Class
Computer Engineering
Class of 2017
House Manager, Alumni Relations

74. Daniel Huber
Delta Class
Electrical Engineering
Class of 2016

75. Brian Madden
Delta Class
Electrical Engineering
Class of 2017

Social Chair

Sawyer Coleman

77. Sawyer Coleman
Epsilon Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018
Assistant Grand Treasurer

78. Gianluca Borrelli
Epsilon Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

100_1236

79. Robert Garvin
Epsilon Class
Engineering Undecided
Class of 2018
Pledge Master

Tommy Daly Pic

80. Thomas Daly
Epsilon Class
Civil Engineering
Class of 2018
Rush Chair

100_1232 (2)

81. JonCarlo DeFazio
Epsilon Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

82. Shamil Kachhla
Epsilon Class
Engineering Management
Class of 2017

83. Johannes deWaal
Epsilon Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

Eddy Scanlon

84. Edward Scanlan
Epsilon Class
Business and Technology
Class of 2017

Ravi Sun

85. Ravi Sun
Epsilon Class
Biomedical Engineering
Class of 2016
Scholarship Chair

JP Halis pic

86. John Halis
Epsilon Class
Information Systems
Class of 2017

Jeremy Ocampo pic

87. Jeremy Ocampo
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

Brotherhood Development Chair
Zach Golebieski pic

88. Zachary Golebieski
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

Peter Goggi pic

89. Peter Goggi Jr.
Zeta Class
Computer Science
Class of 2017

Ravi Patel pic

90. Ravi Patel
Zeta Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017

Eric Smith pic

91. Eric Smith
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

Service Chair
Dylan Perez pic

92. Dylan Perez
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

93. Tomasz Wolinski
Zeta Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2016

 


94. William Conner Arnott
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017
Ty Samms pic

95. Tyler Samms
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2018

Karn Pandya pic

96. Karn Pandya
Zeta Class
Civil Engineering
Class of 2017


97. Marco Egizi
Zeta Class
Music and Technology
Class of 2015

 

98. Austen Young
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

 

99. Alexander Carpenter
Zeta Class
Electrical Engineering
Class of 2016
Brian Fratto pic

100. Brian Fratto
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

101. Luke Malvey
Zeta Class
Chemical Engineering
Class of 2017

Joe Scanlon pic

102. Joseph Scanlon
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2017

Dave Harman pic

103. Dave Harman
Zeta Class
Mechanical Engineering
Class of 2016

Logan Koester pic

104. Logan Koester
Zeta Class
Applied Mathematics
Class of 2017